bets366
BAL Orioles 3X2 TOR Blue Jays | 15/05/24 13:35 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
DET Tigers 0X2 MIA Marlins | 15/05/24 14:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
MIL Brewers 10X2 PIT Pirates | 15/05/24 14:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
CHI White Sox 2X0 WAS Nationals | 15/05/24 15:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
ARI Diamondbacks 2X1 CIN Reds | 15/05/24 16:40 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
SEA Mariners 4X2 KC Royals | 15/05/24 17:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
SD Padres 0X8 COL Rockies | 15/05/24 17:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
PHI Phillies 10X5 NY Mets | 15/05/24 19:40 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
BOS Red Sox 3X4 TB Rays | 15/05/24 20:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
ATL Braves 1X7 CHI Cubs | 15/05/24 20:20 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
MIN Twins 0X4 NY Yankees | 15/05/24 20:40 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
TEX Rangers 4X0 CLE Guardians | 15/05/24 21:05 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
HOU Astros 3X0 OAK Athletics | 15/05/24 21:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
LA Angels 7X2 STL Cardinals | 15/05/24 22:07 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
SF Giants 4X1 LA Dodgers | 15/05/24 22:45 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Real Madrid 105X70 Gran Canaria | 15/05/24 15:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
BOS Celtics 113X98 CLE Cavaliers | 15/05/24 20:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
OKC Thunder 92X104 DAL Mavericks | 15/05/24 22:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
DAL Wings 87X79 CHI Sky | 15/05/24 21:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
LA Sparks 81X92 ATL Dream | 15/05/24 23:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Magnus Futsal 3X1 Foz Cataratas | 15/05/24 20:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Republica Checa 7X4 Dinamarca | 15/05/24 11:20 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Alemanha 8X1 Letonia | 15/05/24 11:20 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Eslovaquia 4X0 Polonia | 15/05/24 15:20 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Suica 3X0 Gra-Bretanha | 15/05/24 15:20 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
DAL Stars 3X5 COL Avalanche | 15/05/24 21:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Alejandro Tabilo 2X0 Zhizhen Zhang | 15/05/24 09:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Alexander Zverev 2X0 Taylor Fritz | 15/05/24 15:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Hubert Hurkacz 1X2 Tommy Paul | 16/05/24 07:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Granollers/Zeballos 2X0 Gille/Vliegen | 16/05/24 07:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Koolhof/Mektic 0X2 Bolelli/Vavassori | 16/05/24 08:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Emma Navarro 2X0 McCartney Kessler | 16/05/24 09:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Jelena Ostapenko 0X2 Aryna Sabalenka | 15/05/24 08:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Victoria Azarenka 0X2 Danielle Collins | 15/05/24 13:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
KS Flamurtari Vlore 0X0 Apolonia Fier | 15/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Borussia M'gladbach Sub19 2X6 TSG Hoffenheim Sub19 | 15/05/24 13:30 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 1-4 |
Arminia Hannover 1X3 BSV Kickers Emden | 15/05/24 14:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
Greuther Furth II 2X1 FV Illertissen | 15/05/24 12:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Al Safa 5X1 Al Jabalain | 15/05/24 12:55 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 3-0 |
Al Qaisoma 0X0 Ohod Madinah | 15/05/24 13:20 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Al Ain FC 1X1 Al Adalh | 15/05/24 14:50 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
CDA Monte Maiz 1X1 Deportivo Camioneros | 15/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Club Atletico Ferro Carril Oeste 1X0 San Martin de Mendoza | 15/05/24 14:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Club Olimpo 1X1 Kimberley Mar del Plata | 15/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Sansinena 0X0 Santamarina Tandil | 15/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Club Circulo Deportivo 1X1 Club Villa Mitre | 15/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Deportivo Rincon 2X2 Germinal de Rawson | 15/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
Club Sportivo Estudiantes 1X1 Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 15/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Gutierrez 2X2 Juventud Unida Universitario | 15/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
Sportivo Atenas 1X0 Huracan Las Heras | 15/05/24 20:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Cipolletti 2X0 Sol de Mayo | 15/05/24 20:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Shirak 0X1 Ararat Yerevan | 15/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
FC Urartu 6X1 Alashkert FC | 16/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 5-0 |
Fluminense Sub20 1X0 Cuiaba Sub20 | 15/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Palmeiras Sub20 0X2 Bragantino Sub20 | 15/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
America Mineiro Sub20 2X0 Santos Sub20 | 15/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Goias Sub20 3X3 Bahia Sub20 | 15/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 2-2 |
Ituano 1X0 Sport Recife | 15/05/24 19:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
America Mineiro 0X0 Mirassol | 15/05/24 19:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Brusque 0X0 Operario Ferroviario FC | 15/05/24 19:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Ponte Preta 1X2 Santos | 15/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 1-0 |
Paysandu 1X1 Goias | 15/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Ceara 2X1 Amazonas FC | 15/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Deportes Limache 2X2 Santiago Morning | 15/05/24 20:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-2 |
Shanghai Shenhua 2X0 Qingdao Hainiu | 15/05/24 08:35 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Shandong Taishan 3X2 Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 16/05/24 08:35 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Shanghai Changning Flying Lions 1X1 Yanbian Longding | 15/05/24 03:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
The Strongest 4X0 Huachipato | 15/05/24 19:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
Deportivo Tachira 0X1 Nacional de Football | 15/05/24 19:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Alianza Lima 1X1 Colo-Colo | 15/05/24 21:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Flamengo 4X0 Bolivar | 15/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Palmeiras 2X1 Independiente del Valle | 15/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Lanus 5X0 Metropolitanos FC | 15/05/24 19:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
Belgrano 1X0 Real Tomayapo | 15/05/24 19:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Athletico Paranaense 1X2 Danubio | 15/05/24 19:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 1-0 |
Cuiaba EC 1X1 Deportivo Garcilaso | 15/05/24 21:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Boca Juniors 1X1 Fortaleza | 15/05/24 21:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Cesar Vallejo 2X2 Always Ready | 15/05/24 23:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Atalanta 0X1 Juventus | 15/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Gwangju FC 2X1 Ulsan Hyundai | 15/05/24 04:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Alajuelense 1X0 Herediano | 15/05/24 23:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Randers FC 1X0 Viborg | 15/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Brondby 1X0 FC Nordsjaelland | 15/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Vejle 1X0 Lyngby | 15/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Al Ain SCC 0X1 Al Ittihad Kalba | 16/05/24 11:10 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
El Daklyeh 0X0 El Gounah | 15/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Pyramids FC 2X1 Ceramica Cleopatra | 15/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Pharco FC 1X0 Baladiyet El Mahallah | 15/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
9 de Octubre FC 0X0 Leones Del Norte | 15/05/24 17:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
San Antonio FC Cotacachi 2X2 Guayaquil City | 15/05/24 21:00 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 1-0 |
Hamilton 2X1 Inverness CT | 15/05/24 16:05 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Sevilha 0X1 Cadiz | 15/05/24 14:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Rayo Vallecano 2X1 Granada | 15/05/24 14:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Celta de Vigo 2X1 Athletic Bilbao | 15/05/24 17:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
Getafe 0X3 Atletico Madrid | 15/05/24 17:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-1 |
FC Cincinnati 1X0 Atlanta United | 15/05/24 20:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
DC United 1X4 New York Red Bulls | 15/05/24 20:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-3 |
CF Montreal 1X3 Columbus Crew | 15/05/24 20:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
Orlando City SC 0X0 Inter Miami CF | 15/05/24 20:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Philadelphia Union 1X2 New York City FC | 15/05/24 20:30 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 1-0 |
Chicago Fire 0X1 Charlotte FC | 15/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Minnesota United 2X2 LA Galaxy | 15/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
Nashville SC 2X0 Toronto FC | 15/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
St Louis City SC 0X2 Los Angeles FC | 15/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Colorado Rapids 1X0 Vancouver Whitecaps | 15/05/24 22:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Real Salt Lake 2X0 Seattle Sounders FC | 15/05/24 22:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Portland Timbers 4X2 San Jose Earthquakes | 15/05/24 23:30 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 4-0 |
Austin FC 1X0 Houston Dynamo | 15/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Savannah Clovers 2X1 Georgia Lions FC | 15/05/24 19:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Birmingham Legion FC 0X1 Charleston Battery | 15/05/24 21:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Chicago Dutch Lions 0X5 Des Moines Menace | 15/05/24 21:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-3 |
Davis Legacy 2X2 San Francisco Glens SC | 15/05/24 23:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Nice 1X2 PSG | 15/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
Reims 1X0 Marselha | 15/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Madura United 1X0 Borneo FC | 15/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Brighton 1X2 Chelsea | 15/05/24 15:45 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Man Utd 3X2 Newcastle | 15/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-2 |
Tottenham - Feminino 0X1 Chelsea - Feminino | 15/05/24 15:15 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Damash Gilan 4X1 Mes Soongoun Varzaghan | 16/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 3-1 |
Consadole Sapporo 1X0 Jubilo Iwata | 15/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Kashiwa Reysol 2X1 Shonan Bellmare | 15/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Machida Zelvia 2X1 Cerezo Osaka | 15/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Albirex Niigata 3X1 Yokohama F-Marinos | 15/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 3-0 |
Nagoya Grampus 3X1 FC Toquio | 15/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Vissel Kobe 1X0 Avispa Fukuoka | 15/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Sagan Tosu 5X2 Kawasaki Frontale | 15/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 3-2 | 2st: 2-0 |
Toquio Verdy 0X0 Gamba Osaka | 15/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1X3 Kashima Antlers | 15/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 1-1 |
Urawa Red Diamonds 3X0 Kyoto Sanga FC | 15/05/24 07:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Valmiera FC 2X1 FK Auda | 15/05/24 11:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
FS Jelgava 1X2 Rigas FS | 15/05/24 12:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Newroz SC 4X3 Naft Al-Wasat | 16/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 2-3 | 2st: 2-0 |
Al Nejmeh 1X2 Al Ansar Beirut | 16/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Racing Beirut 1X5 Al Ahed | 16/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-3 | 2st: 1-2 |
Cancun FC 1X1 Atlante | 15/05/24 22:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Chivas Guadalajara 0X0 Club America | 15/05/24 23:05 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Abia Warriors 2X0 Rivers United | 15/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Slavia Praga 3X0 Viktoria Plzen | 15/05/24 14:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Elfsborg 6X1 AIK | 15/05/24 14:00 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 3-1 |
Halmstad 3X0 BK Hacken | 15/05/24 14:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Mjallby AIF 3X0 Hammarby | 15/05/24 14:00 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Vasteras SK FK 0X2 IFK Varnamo | 15/05/24 14:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Lausanne Sports 0X2 Lucerne | 15/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
FC Zurique 2X1 Servette | 15/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
Gimnasia Mendoza 0X1 Club Atletico Mitre | 15/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Almirante Brown 3X3 San Martin de Tucuman | 15/05/24 17:15 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 0-3 |
Ludogorets Razgrad 2X3 Botev Plovdiv | 15/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 1-1 |
Independiente Santa Fe 1X1 Atletico Bucaramanga | 15/05/24 20:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Fortaleza CEIF 1X0 Deportivo Pereira | 15/05/24 22:05 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Paksi 0X0 Ferencvarosi TC | 15/05/24 14:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
KA Akureyri 3X1 IF Vestri | 15/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 3-0 |
CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2X2 Otelul Galati | 15/05/24 14:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Vorskla Poltava 1X2 Shakhtar Donetsk | 15/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Olympique Dcheira 1X2 FAR Rabat | 15/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
OC Khouribga 0X1 Mouloudia Oujda | 15/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Bodrumspor 2X0 Boluspor | 16/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-0 |